Reg 16 consultation respondees (list prepared by CDC)

 

Southbourne Submission Consultation Responses

 

Reference

Number

Respondent

 

 

001

Alice Smith

Rep Form

 

002

Brian Donnell

Ref Form

13/10/14

003

Caroline Salisbury

Ref Form

13/10/14

004

Chichester District Council

Report

14/11/14

005

Charles Hayter

Rep Form

09/10/14

006

Christo her Ernest Poliszczuk

Rep Form

09/10/14

007

Clare Cooper

Rep Form

08/10/14

008

David Leal

Rep Form

08/10/14

009

Donald Kent

Rep Form

02/10/14

010

Eileen Leal

Rep Form

08/10/14

011

Elizabeth Bond

Rep Form

 

012

Elizabeth Medler

Rep Form

 

013

English Heritage

Letter

 

014

Environment Agency

Letter

 

015

Frances Connell

Rep Form

10/10/14

016

Geoff Talbot

Rep Form

08/10/14

017

Gillian Gardiner

Rep Form

13/10/14

018

Homes and Communities Agency

Letter

13/10/14

019

lan Salisbury

Rep Form

13/10/14

020

Jack Moss

Rep Form

14/10/14

021

Jacqueline Hayter

Rep Form

09/10/14

022

James Hoar

Rep Form

13/10/11


Reference Number

Respondent

 

 

023

Jan Goldson

Rep Form

 

024

Jane Charlton

Rep Form

14/10/14

025

Jenny Denyer

Rep Form

15/10/14

026

John Auric

Rep Form

08/10/14

027

Kevin and Ellen Morrison

Rep Form

14/10/14

028

Linda Park Chichester Harbour Conservancy

Letter

 

029

Lloyd Fowler

Rep Form

14/10/14

030

Lorraine Vogel

Rep Form

11/10/14

031

Luken Beck on behalf of Hanburv Progerties

Email

 

032

Lucy Seymour-Bowderv WSCC

Email

16/10/14

033

Margaret Clegg

Rep Form

14/10/14

034

Margaret Harriss

Rep Form

14/10/14

035

Martin Cooper

Rep Form

 

036

Maureen Grummitt

Rep Form

17/10/14

037

Micheal Barker

Email

11/10/14

038

Marine Management Organisation

Letter

 

039

Monica Auric

Rep Form

08/10/14

040

Mr and Mrs Jennings

Rep Form

 

041

Mr Foster English

Rep Form

 

042

David Neame on behalf of Crayfern Homes

Rep Form

 

043

John Pike on behalf of Mr A Stemp

Letter

 

044

Mr Wakefield of Hunter Page Planning

Rep Form

 


 

Reference

Number

Respondent

 

045

Mrs J Hoar

Rep Form

13/10/14

046

Natural England

Email

16/10/14

047

Network Rail

Letter

 

048

Oona Hickson

Rep Form

16/10/14

049

Paul Dewey

Rep Form

16/10/14

050

Pegasus Group on behalf of Lightwood Strategic

Rep Form

 

Strategic

051

Peter Harriss

Rep Form

 

052

Havant Borough Council (Planning)

Email

01/10/14

053

Hallam Land Management Ltd

Rep Form

 

054

SGN

Email

16/10/14

055

Sigma Planning Services on behalf of Ryden Homes

Email

 

056

South East Water

Email

04/09/14

057

Southern Water

Rep Form

 

058

Stephen Jupp on behalf of Mr M Bailey

Rep Form

 

059

Sue Talbot

Rep Form

08/10/14

060

Susanne Poliszczuk

Rep Form

08/10/14

061

Terrv Connell

Rep Form

10/10/14